Singapore · contract awards (Open Contracting Data Standard) · Supplier record

SMARTSTRIPE MARKETING PTE LTD

Line: Communications Devices and Accessories (UNSPSC 43190000)Register loaded to March 2026Compiled 18 October 2026

SMARTSTRIPE MARKETING PTE LTD — Singapore · contract awards (Open Contracting Data Standard) · Supplier record: 3 award notices, all years (Oct 2021 – Dec 2022); 0 since January 2024 (0 buyers); — rank in the line (of 36 suppliers · 0.0%); 16 buyers never served (30 notices in the line from them).

Assay record ASY-SG-1XZ8K8Q0QP · Cite as: Assay Systems, “SMARTSTRIPE MARKETING PTE LTD: public contracts in Singapore”, https://assay-systems.com/register/sg/smartstripe-marketing-pte-ltd/

3
award notices, all years
Oct 2021 – Dec 2022
0
since January 2024
0 buyers
—
rank in the line
of 36 suppliers · 0.0%
16
buyers never served
30 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2021 onward
1
2
202120222023202420252026

Who buys from SMARTSTRIPE MARKETING PTE LTD

since January 2024
0buyers
0notices

No award notice names SMARTSTRIPE MARKETING PTE LTD since January 2024.

3 buyers named SMARTSTRIPE MARKETING PTE LTD before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
40award notices
19buyers
36suppliers
35.0%held by top ten

Communications Devices and Accessories (UNSPSC 43190000)

22
13
5
202420252026Jan–Mar
—of 36 suppliers
0notices name SMARTSTRIPE MARKETING PTE LTD
0.0%share of the line
16new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named SMARTSTRIPE MARKETING PTE LTD

since April 2021
16buyers
30notices since 2024
7buyers took a new supplier
12suppliers came in that way
National Environment Agency
5 notices
National Library Board
4 notices
Institute of Technical Education
3 notices
Ngee Ann Polytechnic
3 notices
Agency for Science, Technology and Research
2 notices
Civil Aviation Authority of Singapore
2 notices
Health Sciences Authority
2 notices
Maritime and Port Authority of Singapore
1 notice
Ministry of Culture, Community and Youth - Ministry Headquarter
1 notice
Ministry of Culture, Community and Youth - National Youth Council
1 notice
Nanyang Polytechnic
1 notice
Prime Minister's Office-Public Service Division
1 notice
Public Utilities Board
1 notice
Republic Polytechnic
1 notice
School of Science and Technology, Singapore
1 notice
Singapore Food Agency
1 notice

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
1 notice
SMARTSTRIPE MARKETING PTE LTD
0 notices

All 36 suppliers in the line

The extract

Every buyer, every supplier, award date, notice number and value where one is disclosed, behind the figures above.

Source: contract awards for Singapore published by GeBIZ awards – data.gov.sg, Singapore Open Data Licence v1.0 in the Open Contracting Data Standard (data.open-contracting.org/en/publication/9701) under Singapore Open Data Licence v1.0; awards from April 2021 to 31 March 2026, accessed 18 October 2026.Assay Systems has changed the data.