Indonesia · LPSE tender awards · Supplier record

CV. Try Jaya Pratama

Line: Building construction and support and maintenance and repair services (UNSPSC 72100000)Register loaded to December 2024Compiled 12 October 2026

CV. Try Jaya Pratama — Indonesia · LPSE tender awards · Supplier record: 17 award notices, all years (Jun 2018 – Oct 2024); 2 since January 2024 (1 buyer); 63rd rank in the line (of 1,023 suppliers · 0.1%); 34 buyers never served (1,020 notices in the line from them).

Assay record ASY-ID-1MVLL1914R · Cite as: Assay Systems, “CV. Try Jaya Pratama in the LPSE tender register for Indonesia”, https://assay-systems.com/register/id/cv-try-jaya-pratama/

17
award notices, all years
Jun 2018 – Oct 2024
2
since January 2024
1 buyer
63rd
rank in the line
of 1,023 suppliers · 0.1%
34
buyers never served
1,020 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2014 onward
2
2
3
6
2
2
20142015201620172018201920202021202220232024

Who buys from CV. Try Jaya Pratama

since January 2024
1buyers
2notices
100%top buyer
Kementerian Pendidikan dan Kebudayaan100.0%
2 notices

6 buyers named CV. Try Jaya Pratama before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
1,335award notices
36buyers
1,023suppliers
3.1%held by top ten

Building construction and support and maintenance and repair services (UNSPSC 72100000)

1,335
0
0
2024Jan–Dec20252026
63rdof 1,023 suppliers
2notices name CV. Try Jaya Pratama
0.1%share of the line
0.8%of 240 notices from Kementerian Pendidikan dan Kebudayaan
123new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named CV. Try Jaya Pratama

since January 2014
34buyers
1,020notices since 2024
Kementerian Keuangan
258 notices
Pemerintah Daerah Provinsi D. I. Yogyakarta
102 notices
Pemerintah Daerah Kota Batam
84 notices
Pemerintah Daerah Kabupaten Garut
81 notices
Pemerintah Daerah Provinsi Sumatera Utara
78 notices
Pemerintah Daerah Provinsi Kalimantan Tengah
69 notices
Pemerintah Daerah Kota Yogyakarta
59 notices
Pemerintah Daerah Kota Surabaya
58 notices
Pemerintah Daerah Kabupaten Pangandaran
47 notices
Pemerintah Daerah Provinsi Gorontalo
36 notices
33 notices
Pemerintah Daerah Provinsi Kepulauan Riau
33 notices
Pemerintah Daerah Provinsi Jawa Timur
13 notices
Pemerintah Daerah Kota Banjarbaru
11 notices
Pemerintah Daerah Provinsi Jawa Barat
9 notices
Pemerintah Daerah Kota Denpasar
8 notices
Universitas Diponegoro
7 notices
PT Surabaya Industrial Estate Rungkut
5 notices
Pemerintah Daerah Kota Banjarmasin
4 notices
Badan Pengusahaan Kawasan Perdagangan Bebas Dan Pelabuhan Bebas Sabang
3 notices
Bendahara Umum Negara (Kementerian Keuangan)
3 notices
Badan Pemeriksa Keuangan
2 notices
Kementerian Sekretariat Negara
2 notices
Komisi Pemberantasan Korupsi
2 notices
PDAM Kota Denpasar
2 notices
Pemerintah Daerah Provinsi Sumatera Barat
2 notices
Satuan Kerja Khusus Pelaksana Kegiatan Hulu Minyak dan Gas Bumi
2 notices
Arsip Nasional Republik Indonesia
1 notice
Kementerian Badan Usaha Milik Negara
1 notice
PDAM Tirtamarta Yogyakarta
1 notice
PDAM Tirta Moedal
1 notice
Pemerintah Daerah Kota Cirebon
1 notice
Pemerintah Daerah Kota Pekanbaru
1 notice
Pusat Pelaporan Dan Analisis Transaksi Keuangan
1 notice

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
CV ABINAYA KARYA MANDIRI1 buyer
2 notices
CV. ADI GRAHA1 buyer
2 notices
CV. AGNES EKA PERDANA1 buyer
2 notices
CV. Try Jaya Pratama
2 notices

All 1,023 suppliers in the line

The extract

Every buyer, every supplier, award date, notice number and value where one is disclosed, behind the figures above.

Source: tender awards for Indonesia from the electronic procurement services (LPSE/SPSE) of ministries, provinces and districts, compiled by Indonesia Corruption Watch (opentender.net) and published in the Open Contracting Data Standard (data.open-contracting.org) under the Open Database License 1.0; tenders published from January 2014 to 31 December 2024, accessed 12 October 2026.Assay Systems has changed the data.