United States · Federal contract register · Supplier record

ELEVEN BRAVO GROUP, LLC

Line: Landscaping and groundskeeping (S208)Register loaded to September 2026Compiled 6 October 2026

ELEVEN BRAVO GROUP, LLC — United States · Federal contract register · Supplier record: 180 contracts, all years ($12,651,821 · Sep 2023 – Sep 2026); $12.3M since January 2024 (174 contracts · 10 agencies); 196th rank in the line (of 1,454 suppliers · 0.03%); 11 agencies never served ($29.8M on the line without ELEVEN BRAVO GROUP, LLC).

Assay record ASY-US-12NBOKK1S4 · Cite as: Assay Systems, “ELEVEN BRAVO GROUP, LLC in the USAspending register”, https://assay-systems.com/register/us/eleven-bravo-group-llc/

180
contracts, all years
$12,651,821 · Sep 2023 – Sep 2026
$12.3M
since January 2024
174 contracts · 10 agencies
196th
rank in the line
of 1,454 suppliers · 0.03%
11
agencies never served
$29.8M on the line without ELEVEN BRAVO GROUP, LLC

Own record by year

2023 onward
$386K
$4.7M
$5.5M
$2.2M
2023202420252026

Who buys from ELEVEN BRAVO GROUP, LLC

since January 2024
10agencies
$12.3Mpaid
59.7%top buyer
Department of Veterans Affairs59.7%
$7,321,916
Department of the Interior18.7%
$2,297,117
Department of Defense8.4%
$1,035,637
Department of Agriculture5.4%
$666,036
Department of Homeland Security3.0%
$370,339
Department of Commerce1.5%
$181,500
Department of Health and Human Services1.2%
$152,246
Department of Transportation1.1%
$129,976
Department of Justice0.9%
$110,676
Department of State0.0%
$0

The line

since January 2024
$4.1Bline value
6,194contracts
21agencies
1,454suppliers
71.9%held by top ten

Landscaping and groundskeeping (S208)

$1.6B
$2.2B
$307M
202420252026Jan–Sep
196thof 1,454 suppliers
$1,161,832ELEVEN BRAVO GROUP, LLC in the line
0.03%share of the line
0.3%of $273,780,812 spent by Department of Veterans Affairs
0.0%of $3,672,869,153 spent by Department of Defense

Agencies that buy the line and never bought from ELEVEN BRAVO GROUP, LLC

11agencies
188contracts
$29,795,159since January 2024
General Services Administration107 contracts
$16,328,953
National Archives and Records Administration4 contracts
$4,263,865
Department of the Treasury14 contracts
$2,993,825
Department of Energy17 contracts
$2,832,038
National Aeronautics and Space Administration4 contracts
$1,429,921
Smithsonian Institution12 contracts
$461,734
Social Security Administration11 contracts
$442,968
Environmental Protection Agency5 contracts
$431,260
U.S. Agency for Global Media3 contracts
$324,357
Federal Communications Commission2 contracts
$165,872
National Gallery of Art9 contracts
$120,366

How the line is bought

by value, since 2024
27%no competition
1%one applicant
0of these to ELEVEN BRAVO GROUP, LLC
Competed, several suppliers applied4,675 contracts
$2,977,999,359 · 72.1%
Awarded directly, no competition1,172 contracts
$1,099,648,726 · 26.6%
Competed, one supplier applied347 contracts
$51,257,496 · 1.2%

Contracts reaching their end dates

Oct 2026 – October 2027
1,382contracts
$412,211,635end by October 2027
278end in March 2027 · $92.1M
53in agencies never served · $17.4M
$25.9M
$29.7M
$41.6M
$24.7M
$30.7M
$92.1M
$47.5M
$50.9M
$29.9M
$16.7M
$13.5M
$9.0M
Oct 26137 contractsNov 2689 contractsDec 26151 contractsJan 2756 contractsFeb 27106 contractsMar 27278 contractsApr 27161 contractsMay 27117 contractsJun 2796 contractsJul 2767 contractsAug 2763 contractsSep 2761 contracts

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
TRI SERVICES LLC19 contracts · 1 agency
$1,185,155
TYTAN CONSTRUCTION LLC1 contract · 1 agency
$1,172,500
ELEVEN BRAVO GROUP, LLC
$1,161,832
THE OLD BREED SERVICES LLC8 contracts · 1 agency
$1,135,225

All 1,454 suppliers in the line

Fastest-growing supplier in the line

same line
+355%growth

Supplier UEI LJPLMV3GCYE7

2024 to date
$439,320,748
2022–2023
$96,586,314

The extract

Every buying office, every contract holder, value, number and end date behind the figures above.

Source: USAspending.gov, U.S. Department of the Treasury, Bureau of the Fiscal Service, usaspending.gov, accessed 30 September 2026.The data is available to copy, adapt, redistribute, or otherwise use for non-commercial or for commercial purposes (USAspending.gov, Licensing); no Dun & Bradstreet data is shown.