United States · Federal contract register · Supplier record

INFERLINK CORP

Line: Military; applied research (AC12)Register loaded to July 2026Compiled 7 October 2026

INFERLINK CORP — United States · Federal contract register · Supplier record: 49 contracts, all years ($30,929,010 · Sep 2011 – Jul 2026); $7.8M since January 2024 (10 contracts · 2 agencies); 322nd rank in the line (of 1,442 suppliers · 0.06%); 1 agencies never served ($344M on the line without INFERLINK CORP).

Assay record ASY-US-189IQMT0ZR · Cite as: Assay Systems, “INFERLINK CORP in the USAspending register”, https://assay-systems.com/register/us/inferlink-corp/

49
contracts, all years
$30,929,010 · Sep 2011 – Jul 2026
$7.8M
since January 2024
10 contracts · 2 agencies
322nd
rank in the line
of 1,442 suppliers · 0.06%
1
agencies never served
$344M on the line without INFERLINK CORP

Own record by year

2019 onward
$4.1M
$1.1M
$100K
$2.7M
$5.5M
$3.7M
$1.8M
$2.3M
20192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from INFERLINK CORP

since January 2024
2agencies
$7.8Mpaid
84.6%top buyer
Department of Defense84.6%
$6,587,497
Department of the Interior15.4%
$1,199,996

Before 2024 only: Department of Homeland Security, Environmental Protection Agency.

The line

since January 2024
$6.2Bline value
2,910contracts
4agencies
1,442suppliers
23.2%held by top ten

Military; applied research (AC12)

$3.4B
$2.0B
$786M
202420252026Jan–Jul
322ndof 1,442 suppliers
$3,789,998INFERLINK CORP in the line
0.06%share of the line
0.1%of $5,854,302,483 spent by Department of Defense

Agencies that buy the line and never bought from INFERLINK CORP

1agencies
23contracts
$344,453,067since January 2024
General Services Administration23 contracts
$344,453,067

How the line is bought

by value, since 2024
24%no competition
18%one applicant
0of these to INFERLINK CORP
Competed, several suppliers applied2,160 contracts
$3,631,764,144 · 58.4%
Awarded directly, no competition270 contracts
$1,473,025,528 · 23.7%
Competed, one supplier applied480 contracts
$1,109,510,483 · 17.9%

Contracts reaching their end dates

Oct 2026 – October 2027
1,046contracts
$2,854,960,288end by October 2027
112end in October 2026 · $209M
13in agencies never served · $319M
$209M
$193M
$390M
$183M
$209M
$216M
$169M
$162M
$242M
$190M
$198M
$456M
$38.5M
Oct 26112 contractsNov 2682 contractsDec 2686 contractsJan 2776 contractsFeb 2758 contractsMar 2797 contractsApr 2783 contractsMay 2775 contractsJun 2776 contractsJul 2781 contractsAug 2793 contractsSep 27103 contractsOct 2724 contracts

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
OZNI AI LLC2 contracts · 1 agency
$3,796,305
INFERLINK CORP
$3,789,998
SRICO INC4 contracts · 1 agency
$3,789,997
CACI, INC. - FEDERAL2 contracts · 1 agency
$3,788,046

All 1,442 suppliers in the line

The extract

Every buying office, every contract holder, value, number and end date behind the figures above.

Source: USAspending.gov, U.S. Department of the Treasury, Bureau of the Fiscal Service, usaspending.gov, accessed 30 September 2026.The data is available to copy, adapt, redistribute, or otherwise use for non-commercial or for commercial purposes (USAspending.gov, Licensing); no Dun & Bradstreet data is shown.